WTM 400 and WTM 400 RF

 

 

 

Body

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-NoPicture
1 SCREW-SELFTAPPING-6,3X16all 
2 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
3W342600753WASHER-ZAHN-6,4X11X0,7all 
4W342600082CYLINDER-LOCKall 
5W342600866FRAMEall 
6W342600880COVER-PEDALall  
7W342600879BRACKET-PEDALall  
8 SCREW-M6X12all 
9W342600883BRACKET-PEDALall  
10W342600609BOXall  
11W342600068BRACKET-LUBRICATIONall  
12W342600159Footall  
13W342600205LEVER-PRESSUREall  
14W342600160BRACKET-WHEELall  
15 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
16 SCREW-M6X25all 
17 SCREW-M6X20all 
18 NUT-DIN934-M6all 

Arms horizontal and vertical

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial No.Picture
1W342600033CONTROL-ROBOTall  
2 NUT-DIN985-M4all 
3 SCREW-M4X35all 
5 SCREW-M6X20all 
6W342600260CAP-SEALall  
7W342600018KIT-ARMCONTROLall  
8W342600181ABSORBER-INSTALLATION-WZall  
9W342600253ROD-HEXAGON-41-L723all  
10W342600882ARM-HORIZONTALall  
11 SHIM-35X45X1,5all 
12W342600506CLUTCH-1/8INall 
13W342600170SPRINGall  
14W342600211ABSORBERall  
15W342600257ROD-M10X120all 
16 NUT-DIN934-M10all 
17W342600191COVER-ARMall  
18 NUT-DIN985-M10all 
22W342600254BRACKET-ARMall  
23 WASHER-DIN125-10all 
24W342600695 all 
25W342600603HOUSING-CYLINDER-D60all  
26 SCREW-M6X35all 
27W342600601O-RINGall  
28W342600602PISTON-D60all  
29W342600081CYLINDER-LOCKall  
30W342600503CLUTCH-1/8INall  
31W342600215TUBE-4X2-L220all  
32W342600214TUBE-4X2,7-L2200all  
36 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
37W342600182GUIDANCEall  
38W342600282CLAMPall  
40 SCREW-M8X20all 
41W342600800 all 
42 WASHERall 
43W342600504CLUTCH-1/8INall  
44W342600500CLUTCH-1/8INall  
45W342600499 all  
46W342600538CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
47 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
48W342600855ARM-VERTICALall  
49W342600146PIN-M12X50all  
50W342600537CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
51W342600143TUBE-6X4-L840all  
52W342600144TUBE-6X4-L1200all  
53W342600014CYLINDER-PIVOTall  
54W342600007CYLINDER-PIVOTall 
55W342600183ROD-CYLINDER-L309all  
56W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
57 SCREW-M8X160all 
58W342600173FLANGEall  
59W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
60W342600594GUIDANCE-NYLONall 
61W342600593O-RING-D68,26X3,53all  
62W342600269WASHER-ARMall  
63W342600218HOUSING-CYLINDER-20IN-L135all  
64W342600526PISTON-D75all  
65 WASHER-D12,5X30X3all 
66W342600252SPACERall  
67W342600172FLANGEall  
68 NUT-M8all 
69W342600687 all 
70 SCREW-M12X110all 
71 WASHER-DIN125-12all 
72W342600881BRACKET-ARMall  
73W342600698 all 
74 SCREW-M8X16all 
75W342600660 all 
76 SCREW-M10X60all 
77W342600256COVER-FRONTall  
78W342600713 all 
79W342600297SPRINGall  
80 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
81W342600189SPRINGall  
82W342600126HANDLE-ARMall  
83 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
84 SCREW-M8X20all 
85W342600180WHEELall  
86W342600715 all 
87W342600258LIMIT-STOPall  
91 SCREW-M8X20all 
92W342600249ROD-HEXAGON-41-777all  
93 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
94W342600717PIN-8X50all  
95W342600265NUT-HANDHANDLEall  
96 SCREW-M12X60all 
97 NUT-DIN985-M12all 

4 Pedals box

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600190STICKERall  
2 SCREW-M6X20all 
3 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
4W342600009CABLE-GROUND-L340all  
5W342600279BRACKET-BRACKETall  
6 SCREW-M4X12-8.8all 
7 NUT-DIN934-M4all 
8 WASHER-TOOTHED-3,2X12X0,5all 
9W342600164PEDAL-ALTERNATIONall  
10W342600278RODall  
11W342600139LEVERall 
12 NUT-DIN985-M6all 
13W342600693 all 
14W342600736 all 
15W342600775RING-DIN471-12all 
16 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
17W342600852LOCK-CABLE-D9all  
18W342600001CABLE-L1500all  
19W342600281CAP-UMSWITCHall  
20W342600837SWITCH-2STEP-1PHall  
21W342600002CABLE-3PHall  
22W342600038SWITCH-3PH-25A2Vall  
23W342600027PEDAL-SETall 
24W342600199SPRING-PEDAL-15X108X2,2all 
25W342600167FRAME-PEDALall  
26W342600165PEDAL-TABLEall  
27W342600166PEDAL-PIVOTall  
28W342600187PIN-L337all  
29W342600213BUSHING-D18X12,5X21all  
30 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
31W342600679 all 
32W342600132SPRING-PEDALall  
33 NUT-DIN934-M6all 
34W342600010VALVEall  
35W342600005VALVEall  
36W342600006VALVE-PIVOTall  
37W342600207PINall 
38W342600718PIN-4X24-ISO8752all  
39W342600004VALVEall  
40W342600522UNION-6410-1/8IN-8all  
41W342600466TUBE-8X6-L750all  
42W342600149TUBE-8X6-L1000all  
43W342600133TUBE-6X4-L480all  
44W342600179TUBE-8X6-L100all  
45W342600177PINall  
46W342600542ABSORBER-SCHALL-1/8INall  
47W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
48W342600135TUBE-8X6-L350all  
49W342600604GUIDANCE-CAMall  
50 SCREW-PLATE-2,9X6,5all 
51W342600785SPRING-8,2X18X1all 
52W342600606ROD-CAMall  
53W342600605SPRING-GABELall  
54W342600694 all 
55 WASHER-TOOTHED-8,4X15X0,8all 
56W342600607GUIDANCE-NOCKEall  
57W342600144TUBE-6X4-L1200all  
58W342600136TUBE-6X4-L750all  
59W342600141TUBE-6X4-L2200all  
60W342600552 all  
61W342600548 all  
62W342600551 all  
63W342600537CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
64W342600549 all  
65W342600153VALVEall  
66W342600597O-RING-D9,8X3,85all  
67W342600154SPACERall  
68W342600155FLANGEall  
69 SCREW-SELF TAPPING-3,5X13all 
70W342600517UNION-QUICKall  
71W342600536CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
72W342600099BRACKET-WECHSLERall  
73W342600713 all 
74W342600250LEVER-PEDALall  
75W342600969SP-SPRINGall 

Bead Breaker

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1 NUT-DIN985-M18X1,5all 
2W342600484SEAL-200X185X26all  
3 SCREW-M12X35all 
4W342600130BUSHINGall  
5W342600658 all 
6W342600300PISTON-D200all  
7W342600301CAM-L487all  
8W342600129SPRING-ARMall  
9 SCREW-M16X100all 
10W342600512O-RING-D196,4XH3,53all  
11W342600885ARM-BREAKERall 
12W342600817RING-DIN471-30all 
13W342600097FLANGE-CYLINDERall  
14W342600712 all 
15 NUT-M6all 
16W342600594GUIDANCE-NYLONall 
17W342600599O-RING-D20,29X2,62all  
18W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
19W342600687 all 
20W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
21 NUT-DIN985-M18all 
22W342600188HOUSING-CYLINDER-D200all 
23W342600523ABSORBER-1/4INall  
24W342600543VALVE-QUICK-1/4INall  
25W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
26W342600516UNION-6520-1/4ZO-8-6all  
27W342600530SOCKET-2543-1/4IN-Fall  
28W342600043CYLINDER-PRESSUREall  
29W342600015VALVEall  
30 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
31 NUT-M14all 
32 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
33W342600608HANDLE-BALL-D14all  
34W342600726 all 
35W342600094PLATE-BREAKERall  
36W342600815RING-DIN471-20all 
37W342600210PIVOT-D20all  
38 SCREW-M8X70all 
39 NUT-DIN985-M16all 
40W342600163ABSORBER-D21XD63XH14all  
41W342600185WASHER-ABSORBERall  
42W342600516UNION-6520-1/4IN-8-6all  

Mounting Tools

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600003TOOL-INSTALLATIONall  
2 SCREW-M10X16all 
3 WASHER-DIN6319-D14-Gall 
4W342600142WHEELall  
5W342600198COVER-PLASTICSall  
6W342600653 all 
7W342600232PIN-D5-M6-L26all  
8 WASHER-DIN6319-D10-Call 
9W342600169HEAD-INSTALLATIONall  
10 SCREW-M10X16all 

Self-Centering turntable 20" GT

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600507CLUTCH-1/8INall 
2W342600273HUBall  
3W342600466TUBE-8X6-L750all  
4W342600303TUBE-SPIRAL-8X6-L560all  
5W342600572VALVE-Y-GTall  
6W342600298PAD-SLIDEall  
7W342600148TUBE-8X6-L240all  
8W342600644RING-DIN471-85all 
9W342600039FLANGEall  
10 SCREW-M12X1,25X45all 
11 WASHER-D12X21X2,5all 
12W342600203SPACERall  
13W342600276TURNTABLE-20INall  
14W342600096GUIDANCE-22INall  
15 WASHER-DIN125-12all 
16W342600775RING-DIN471-12all 
17W342600084SLIDE-GTall  
18W342600174SPANNCLAMPall  
19 SCREW-M10X1,25X25all 
20W342600277PINall  
21W342600202SPACERall  
22W342600095GUIDANCE-22INall  
23W342600201SPACERall  
24W342600286RINGall  
25W342600642 all 
26W342600127COVERall  
27W342600013CYLINDER-TABLE-20INall  
28W342600593O-RING-D68,26X3,53all  
29W342600217HOUSING-CYLINDER-20IN-L345all  
30 SCREW-M8X369all 
31 NUT-M8all 
32W342600271FLANGEall  
33W342600270FLANGEall  
34W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
35W342600687 all 
36W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
37W342600526PISTON-D75all  
38W342600599O-RING-D20,29X2,62all  
39W342600186ROD-20IN-L400all  
40 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
41W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
42W342600861CONNECTION-SCREW-INCL-SEALSall  
43W342600535CLUTCHall  
44 WASHER-D12,5X30X3all 
45W342600193TUBE-10X6,6-L335all  
46W342600509UNION-1/4INall  
47W342600498 all  
48W342600161TUBE-14X11-L1070all  
49W342600158SCREW-VALVEall  
50W342600586O-RING-D49,21X3,53all  
51W342600225SPACERall  
52W342600195TUBE-10X6,6-L430all  
53W342600194TUBE-10X6,6-L310all  
54AW342600040TURNTABLE-GT-20INall  
55W341600092CLAMPPROTECTION-RUBBER (without clamp)all  
 W341600106CLAMP-METALall 
56 SCREW 16X1,5X45 8.8all 
57W342600640WASHER-DIN125-17all 
58W342600302TUBE-8X6-L75all  

Motor-Reduction Gear Group

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600026HOUSING-GEARall  
2W342600242HOUSING-GEARall  
3W342600584PAD-60X110X22all  
4W342600244CAM-SCHNECKEall  
5W342600583BEARINGall  
6W342600247CAP-SEALall  
7W342600582O-RING-D34,52X3,53all  
8W342600669 all 
9W342600581O-RING-D20X35X10all  
10 WASHER-DIN125-14all 
11 NUT-M14all 
12W342600240GEAR-REDUCTIONall  
13 SCREW-M8X30all 
14 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
15W342600666 all 
16W342600245GEARall  
17W342600668RING-DIN471-60all 
18W342600246CAMall  
19W342600670 all 
20W342600580BEARING-60X110X22all  
21W342600243HOUSING-GEARall  
22W342600241GEAR-ANTRIEBall  
23 SCREW-M8X14all 
24W342600579BELTall  
27 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
28 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
31 SCREW-M10X20-8.8all 
32 SCREW-M8X25all 
33W342600137BEARING-MOTORall  
34 SCREW-M10X40-8.8all 
35 NUT-DIN934-M10all 
36W342600138BRACKET-CLAMPall  
37W342600850MOTOR-1PH-230V-50/60HZall  
37AW342600851MOTOR-3PH-230/400V-50HZall  
37BW342600849MOTOR-3PH-400V-50HZ-B3all  
37CW342600846MOTOR-1PH-115Vall 
38W342600665RING-DIN471-50all 
39 SCREW-M6X10-8.8all 
40W342600158SCREW-VALVEall  
41 SCREW-M10X50all 

GT Inflating Device

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1 SCREW-M6X20-8.8all 
2 NUT-DIN934-M6all 
3 SCREW-M6X20all 
4W342600092PEDAL-GTall  
5W342600238TUBE-8X6-L440all  
6W342600023VALVEall  
7 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
8 SCREW-M6X10all 
9W342600595SPRING-D20X26all  
10 SCREW-M6X25all 
12W342600131SPRINGall  
14W342600740SPLINT-D3,2X30all 
15 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
16 SCREW-M4X25all 
17 NUT-DIN985-M4all 
18W342600157LEVER-VALVEall  
19W342600161TUBE-14X11-L1070all  
20 SCREW-SELF TAPPING-3,5X13all 
21W342600155FLANGEall  
22W342600597O-RING-D9,8XH3,85all  
23W342600156ROD-VALVEall  
24W342600154SPACERall  
25W342600153VALVEall  
26W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
29W342600538CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
30W342600150TUBE-8X6-L850all  
31W342600321FORK-Uall  
32W342600322CLUTCH-QUICKall  
33W342600162TUBE-6X4-L580all  
34W342600047VALVE-SEALall  
35W342600525UNION-1IN-FM-90all 
36W342600050CLUTCH-QUICKall  
37W342600513CONTROL-1/4IN-3,5BARall  
37/AW342600508REGULATOR-1/4IN-5BARall 
38W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
39W342600147TUBE-8X6-L2300all  
41 SCREW-M6X12all 
42 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
43W342600521VALVE-1/4INall  
44W342600531CLUTCH-2020-1/4INall  
45W342600516UNION-6520-1/4IN-8-6all  
46W342600239TUBE-8X6-L440all  
47W342600020TUBE-L1400all  
48W342600597O-RING-D9,8XH3,85all  
49W342600046VALVE-1INall  
50W342600030BOX-18Lall  
51W342600598DISPLAY-PRESSURE-D80all  
51/AW342600510DISPLAY-PRESSURE
-600KPA-6BAR-85PSI
all 
51/BW342600275DISPLAY-PRESSURE-D80-1200KPAall 
53W342600515VALVE-1/8IN-4BARall  
53/AW342600520VALVE-1/4IN-5BARall 
54W342600570O-RING-D25,12XH1,78all  
55W342600134TUBE-8X6-L910all  
56W342600886PLATE-GT-FRONTall  
57 SCREW-M8X16all 
58W342600034KIT-AIR-GTall  
58/AW342600035KIT-AIR-GT-600KPAall 
58/BW342600037KIT-AIR-GT-1200KPAall 
59W342600600KNOB-PRESSUREall  
61W342600274VALVEall  
62W342600531CLUTCH-2020-1/4INall  
63W342600527CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
64W342600887PLATE-GT-REARall  
65 WASHER-DIN125-4all 

Air Lubrication Group

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600513CONTROL-1/4IN-3,5BARall  
2W342600515VALVE-1/8IN-4BARall  
3W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
4W342600025CONTROL-4BARall  
5W342600516CLUTCH-6530-1/4IN-8-6all  
6W342600545CLUTCH-9AM-1/4INall  
7W342600488OILUNIT-GLASall  
8W342600487OILUNIT-HEADall  
9W342600492OILUNIT-1/4INall  
10W342600524CLUTCH-2070-1/4INall 
11W342600511VALVE-400-1/4IN-FFall  
12W342600554CLUTCH-1/4INall  
13W342600527CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
14W342600028UNIT-LUBRICATORall  
15W342600533CONTROL-1/4IN-12BARall  
16W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  

Help 4

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1 SCREW M10x20 - 8.8all 
2 WASHER D.10 (10,5x21x2)all 
3W342600088HELP 4 BASEall 
4W342600087VERTICAL ARM HELP 4all  
5 NUT M10all 
6 SCREW M10x30 8.8all 
7W342600016HELP 3 CYLINDER UNITall  
8W342600518UNION 1/8”all  
9W342600292HOSE 6x4 L=2000all 
10W342600237KNOB D.14X45 M5all  
11W342600234PVC SHEATH 18x20 L=860all 
12 SCREW 20x90 8.8all 
13 NUT M20all 
14W342600224BEAD BREAK. ROLLER D.102 L=120all  
15W342600871HORIZONTAL ARMall  
16W342600231DECALall  
17W342600085H.3 FASTENING U-BOLTall  
18 SCREW 6x12 8.8all 
19 WASHER 6 (6,4x12x1,6)all 
20W342600083HORIZONTAL ARM COVERall 
21W342600537QUICK UNION 1/8”all  
22W342600873BEAD BREAKING DISK ARM L=605all  
23W342600709GROWER WASHER D.10all 
24W342600204BEAD BREAKING DISKall  
25W342600200DISK UPPER PINall  
26W342600031HANDLE+SCREWall  
27 WASHER D.10x45x4all 
28W342600287HOSE 6x4 L=1500all 
29W342600888HELP 3 SLIDEall  
30 SCREW 10x20all 
31W342600196KEEP PLATEall 
32W342600093U BOLTall  
33W342600878SUPPORTall  
34W342600024HELP ARM INSTALLATION KITall  
35 SELF-LOCKING NUT M3all 
36W342600089HELP 4 COVERall 
37W342600289HOSE 6x4 L=1500all 
38W342600775SEEGER RING D.12all 
39W3426005145-WAYS VALVEall  
40W342600542SILENCER 1/8”all  
41W342600086ANTIROTATION SCREW H.3all  
42W342600012VALVE UNITall  
43W342600573STEEL HOOK D.16all  
44W342600267HOSE 6x4 L=1100all 
45W342600299HOSE 6x4 L=1500all 
46W342600146PIN L=50all  
47 SELF-LOCKING NUT M12all 
48W342600290HOSE 6x4 L=90all 
49W342600266HOSE 6x4 L=1500all 
50 STUD BOLT 8x1,25x522all 
51W342600271FRONT FLANGEall  
52W342600197CYLINDER SHAFT L=559all  
53W342600593O-RING-D68,26XH3,53all  
54W342600599O-RING-D20,29XH2,62all  
55W342600469OIL SCRAPERall  
56W342600221CYLINDER LINER H.3 L=490all  
57W342600526PISTON D.75all  
58 WASHER D.12,5x30x3all 
59 SELF-LOCKING NUT M12all 
60W342600270BACK FLANGEall  
61W342600876HORIZONTAL ARMall  
62W342600468SEEGER RING D.30all 
63 SCREW 3x45all 
64 SHIM D.24x30x0,3all 
65 NUT M8all 
66W342600489UNIONall  
67 WASHER 12 (13x24x2,5)all 
68W342600181MOUNTING HEAD SHOCK ABSORBERall  
69W342600235FIXING PLATE H.4all  
70 SCREW 6x16 10.9all 
71W342600588HANDLEall  
72W342600589VALVE COVERall  

Press Arm 3

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600231DECALall  
2W342600875P.A.3 COVERall  
3 WASHER D. 10x45x4all 
4 SCREW 10x20 10.9all 
5W342600537UNION 6512 1/8” - 6all  
6 WASHER 6 (6,4x12x1,6)all 
7 SCREW 6x12all 
8W342600146PIN L=50all  
9 SELF-LOCKING NUT M12all 
10W342600019CYLINDER UNITall  
11W342600537QUICK UNION 1/8”all  
12W342600890SLIDEall  
13 WASHER D.10x45x4all 
14 SCREW M10x20 - 8.8all 
15 SCREW 10x20all 
16 NUT M10all 
17 SCREW TE 16x160 8.8all 
18 WASHER 16 (17x30x3)all 
19 SELF-LOCKING NUT M16all 
20W342600889ARM FRAMEall  
21 WASHER 12 (13x24x2,5)all 
22W342600872BEAD BREAKING DISK ARM L=425all  
23W342600291RILSAN HOSE D.6x4 L=580all 
24 WASHER D.10 (10,5x21x2)all 
25W342600204BEAD BREAKING DISKall  
26W342600200DISK UPPER PINall  
27W342600590HANDLE WITH PIN M10x20all 
28W342600884ARM 2 P.A.3all  
29W342600091ARM 3 P.A.3all  
30W342600874P.A.3 BASEall  
31W342600090VERTICAL ARM P.A.3all  
32W342600208FIXING PLATEall  
33W342600098ARM 3 SLIDEall  
34W342600223BEAD PRESSING TOOL 50x90x110all  
35 WASHER 8 (9x24x2)all 
36 SCREW M 8x16 8.8all 
37W342600870SUPPORTall  
38W342600869P.A.2 BASE COLUMNall  
39 SCREW TE 10x25 8.8all 
40W3426005145-WAYS VALVEall  
41W342600573STEEL HOOK D.16all  
42W342600542SILENCER 1/8”all  
43W342600012VALVE UNITall  
44W342600295RILSAN HOSE D.6x4 L=1050all 
45W342600255PVC SHEATH 18x20 L=750all 
46 SCREW M10x30 8.8all 
47 NUT M10all 
48 STUD BOLT M8x1,25x437all 
49W342600172BACK FLANGEall  
50W342600593O-RING D.68,26x3,53all  
51 NUT M12all 
52 WASHER D.12,5x30x3all 
53W342600526PISTON D.75all  
54W342600226CYLINDER LINER L=405all  
55W342600469OIL SCRAPERall  
56 GUIDE IN NYLONall 
57W342600227CYLINDER SHAFT D.20 L=458all 
58W342600173FRONT FLANGEall  
59W342600288HOSE 6x4 L=1050all 
60W342600266HOSE 6x4 L=1500all 
61W342600637SCREW 3x45all 
62W342600468SEEGER RING D.30all 
63 FLANGE NUT M8all 
64W342600687SHIM D.24x30x0,3all 
65W342600209SPACER 12x18x45all  
66W342600691SCREW 12x75 8.8all 
67 SELF-LOCKING NUT M3all 
68W342600664SCREW 10x20all 
69 NUT M10all 
70 WASHER D.10 (10,5x21x2)all 
71W342600292HOSE 6x4 L=2000all 
72W342600294HOSE 6x4 L=1050all 
73W342600290HOSE 6x4 L=90all 
74W342600262ARM END PARTall 
75W342600237KNOB D.14X45 M5all  
76W342600877ARMall  

Kithelp

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600262ARM END PARTall 
2 SCREW 6x12all 
3W342600119DISC SUPPORT ARMall  
4W342600892KIT HELP ARM SUPPORTall  
5W342600431DISC FOR KIT HELPall  
6W342600432DISC PINall  
7 SCREW 10x30all 
8 SCREW 10x40all 
9 WASHER D.10 (10,5x21x2)all 
10 NUT M10all 

Kit WDK - only WTM 400 RF

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600371RUBBER PROTECTION T.3all  
2W342600370RUBBER PROTECTION T.2all  
3W342600369RUBBER PROTECTION T.1all 
4W342600263PROTECTIVE COVERall  
5W342600036MOUNTING TOOLall  
6W342600032COMPLETE JAW`S RIM PROTECTIONall  
7W342600056RUN FLAT UHP DISC UNITall  
9W342600372PRESS ARM "S" PADall  
10W342600060STROKE LIMITERall  
11W342600941CLAMP - RUN FLAT KITall