WTM 300

 

 

 

Body

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-NoPicture
1 SCREW-SELFTAPPING-6,3X16all 
2 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
3W342600753WASHER-ZAHN-6,4X11X0,7all 
4W342600082CYLINDER-LOCKall 
5W342600866FRAMEall 
6W342600880COVER-PEDALall  
7W342600879BRACKET-PEDALall  
8 SCREW-M6X12all 
9W342600883BRACKET-PEDALall  
10W342600609BOXall  
11W342600068BRACKET-LUBRICATIONall  
12W342600159Footall  
13W342600205LEVER-PRESSUREall  
14W342600160BRACKET-WHEELall  
15 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
16 SCREW-M6X25all 
17 SCREW-M6X20all 
18 NUT-DIN934-M6all 

Arms horizontal and vertical

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial No.Picture
1W342600033CONTROL-ROBOTall  
2 NUT-DIN985-M4all 
3 SCREW-M4X35all 
5 SCREW-M6X20all 
6W342600260CAP-SEALall  
7W342600018KIT-ARMCONTROLall  
8W342600181ABSORBER-INSTALLATION-WZall  
9W342600253ROD-HEXAGON-41-L723all  
10W342600882ARM-HORIZONTALall  
11 SHIM-35X45X1,5all 
12W342600506CLUTCH-1/8INall 
13W342600170SPRINGall  
14W342600211ABSORBERall  
15W342600257ROD-M10X120all 
16 NUT-DIN934-M10all 
17W342600191COVER-ARMall  
18 NUT-DIN985-M10all 
22W342600254BRACKET-ARMall  
23 WASHER-DIN125-10all 
24W342600695 all 
25W342600603HOUSING-CYLINDER-D60all  
26 SCREW-M6X35all 
27W342600601O-RINGall  
28W342600602PISTON-D60all  
29W342600081CYLINDER-LOCKall  
30W342600503CLUTCH-1/8INall  
31W342600215TUBE-4X2-L220all  
32W342600214TUBE-4X2,7-L2200all  
36 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
37W342600182GUIDANCEall  
38W342600282CLAMPall  
40 SCREW-M8X20all 
41W342600800 all 
42 WASHERall 
43W342600504CLUTCH-1/8INall  
44W342600500CLUTCH-1/8INall  
45W342600499 all  
46W342600538CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
47 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
48W342600855ARM-VERTICALall  
49W342600146PIN-M12X50all  
50W342600537CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
51W342600143TUBE-6X4-L840all  
52W342600144TUBE-6X4-L1200all  
53W342600014CYLINDER-PIVOTall  
54W342600007CYLINDER-PIVOTall 
55W342600183ROD-CYLINDER-L309all  
56W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
57 SCREW-M8X160all 
58W342600173FLANGEall  
59W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
60W342600594GUIDANCE-NYLONall 
61W342600593O-RING-D68,26X3,53all  
62W342600269WASHER-ARMall  
63W342600218HOUSING-CYLINDER-20IN-L135all  
64W342600526PISTON-D75all  
65 WASHER-D12,5X30X3all 
66W342600252SPACERall  
67W342600172FLANGEall  
68 NUT-M8all 
69W342600687 all 
70 SCREW-M12X110all 
71 WASHER-DIN125-12all 
72W342600881BRACKET-ARMall  
73W342600698 all 
74 SCREW-M8X16all 
75W342600660 all 
76 SCREW-M10X60all 
77W342600256COVER-FRONTall  
78W342600713 all 
79W342600297SPRINGall  
80 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
81W342600189SPRINGall  
82W342600126HANDLE-ARMall  
83 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
84 SCREW-M8X20all 
85W342600180WHEELall  
86W342600715 all 
87W342600258LIMIT-STOPall  
91 SCREW-M8X20all 
92W342600249ROD-HEXAGON-41-777all  
93 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
94W342600717PIN-8X50all  
95W342600265NUT-HANDHANDLEall  
96 SCREW-M12X60all 
97 NUT-DIN985-M12all 

4 Pedals box

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600190STICKERall  
2 SCREW-M6X20all 
3 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
4W342600009CABLE-GROUND-L340all  
5W342600279BRACKET-BRACKETall  
6 SCREW-M4X12-8.8all 
7 NUT-DIN934-M4all 
8 WASHER-TOOTHED-3,2X12X0,5all 
9W342600164PEDAL-ALTERNATIONall  
10W342600278RODall  
11W342600139LEVERall 
12 NUT-DIN985-M6all 
13W342600693 all 
14W342600736 all 
15W342600775RING-DIN471-12all 
16 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
17W342600852LOCK-CABLE-D9all  
18W342600001CABLE-L1500all  
19W342600281CAP-UMSWITCHall  
20W342600837SWITCH-2STEP-1PHall  
21W342600002CABLE-3PHall  
22W342600038SWITCH-3PH-25A2Vall  
23W342600027PEDAL-SETall 
24W342600199SPRING-PEDAL-15X108X2,2all 
25W342600167FRAME-PEDALall  
26W342600165PEDAL-TABLEall  
27W342600166PEDAL-PIVOTall  
28W342600187PIN-L337all  
29W342600213BUSHING-D18X12,5X21all  
30 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
31W342600679 all 
32W342600132SPRING-PEDALall  
33 NUT-DIN934-M6all 
34W342600010VALVEall  
35W342600005VALVEall  
36W342600006VALVE-PIVOTall  
37W342600207PINall 
38W342600718PIN-4X24-ISO8752all  
39W342600004VALVEall  
40W342600522UNION-6410-1/8IN-8all  
41W342600466TUBE-8X6-L750all  
42W342600149TUBE-8X6-L1000all  
43W342600133TUBE-6X4-L480all  
44W342600179TUBE-8X6-L100all  
45W342600177PINall  
46W342600542ABSORBER-SCHALL-1/8INall  
47W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
48W342600135TUBE-8X6-L350all  
49W342600604GUIDANCE-CAMall  
50 SCREW-PLATE-2,9X6,5all 
51W342600785SPRING-8,2X18X1all 
52W342600606ROD-CAMall  
53W342600605SPRING-GABELall  
54W342600694 all 
55 WASHER-TOOTHED-8,4X15X0,8all 
56W342600607GUIDANCE-NOCKEall  
57W342600144TUBE-6X4-L1200all  
58W342600136TUBE-6X4-L750all  
59W342600141TUBE-6X4-L2200all  
60W342600552 all  
61W342600548 all  
62W342600551 all  
63W342600537CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
64W342600549 all  
65W342600153VALVEall  
66W342600597O-RING-D9,8X3,85all  
67W342600154SPACERall  
68W342600155FLANGEall  
69 SCREW-SELF TAPPING-3,5X13all 
70W342600517UNION-QUICKall  
71W342600536CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
72W342600099BRACKET-WECHSLERall  
73W342600713 all 
74W342600250LEVER-PEDALall  
75W342600992SP-SPRINGall 

Bead breaker

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1 NUT-DIN985-M18X1,5all 
2W342600484SEAL-200X185X26all  
3 SCREW-M12X35all 
4W342600130BUSHINGall  
5W342600658 all 
6W342600300PISTON-D200all  
7W342600301CAM-L487all  
8W342600129SPRING-ARMall  
9 SCREW-M16X100all 
10W342600512O-RING-D196,4XH3,53all  
11W342600885ARM-BREAKERall 
12W342600817RING-DIN471-30all 
13W342600097FLANGE-CYLINDERall  
14W342600712 all 
15 NUT-M6all 
16W342600594GUIDANCE-NYLONall 
17W342600599O-RING-D20,29X2,62all  
18W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
19W342600687 all 
20W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
21 NUT-DIN985-M18all 
22W342600188HOUSING-CYLINDER-D200all 
23W342600523ABSORBER-1/4INall  
24W342600543VALVE-QUICK-1/4INall  
25W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
26W342600516UNION-6520-1/4ZO-8-6all  
27W342600530SOCKET-2543-1/4IN-Fall  
28W342600043CYLINDER-PRESSUREall  
29W342600015VALVEall  
30 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
31 NUT-M14all 
32 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
33W342600608HANDLE-BALL-D14all  
34W342600726 all 
35W342600094PLATE-BREAKERall  
36W342600815RING-DIN471-20all 
37W342600210PIVOT-D20all  
38 SCREW-M8X70all 
39 NUT-DIN985-M16all 
40W342600163ABSORBER-D21XD63XH14all  
41W342600185WASHER-ABSORBERall  
42W342600516UNION-6520-1/4IN-8-6all  

Mounting Tools

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600003TOOL-INSTALLATIONall  
2 SCREW-M10X16all 
3 WASHER-DIN6319-D14-Gall 
4W342600142WHEELall  
5W342600198COVER-PLASTICSall  
6W342600653 all 
7W342600232PIN-D5-M6-L26all  
8 WASHER-DIN6319-D10-Call 
9W342600169HEAD-INSTALLATIONall  
10 SCREW-M10X16all 

Self-Centering turntable 20" GT

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600507CLUTCH-1/8INall 
2W342600273HUBall  
3W342600466TUBE-8X6-L750all  
4W342600303TUBE-SPIRAL-8X6-L560all  
5W342600572VALVE-Y-GTall  
6W342600298PAD-SLIDEall  
7W342600148TUBE-8X6-L240all  
8W342600644RING-DIN471-85all 
9W342600039FLANGEall  
10 SCREW-M12X1,25X45all 
11 WASHER-D12X21X2,5all 
12W342600203SPACERall  
13W342600276TURNTABLE-20INall  
14W342600096GUIDANCE-22INall  
15 WASHER-DIN125-12all 
16W342600775RING-DIN471-12all 
17W342600084SLIDE-GTall  
18W342600174SPANNCLAMPall  
19 SCREW-M10X1,25X25all 
20W342600277PINall  
21W342600202SPACERall  
22W342600095GUIDANCE-22INall  
23W342600201SPACERall  
24W342600286RINGall  
25W342600642 all 
26W342600127COVERall  
27W342600013CYLINDER-TABLE-20INall  
28W342600593O-RING-D68,26X3,53all  
29W342600217HOUSING-CYLINDER-20IN-L345all  
30 SCREW-M8X369all 
31 NUT-M8all 
32W342600271FLANGEall  
33W342600270FLANGEall  
34W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
35W342600687 all 
36W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
37W342600526PISTON-D75all  
38W342600599O-RING-D20,29X2,62all  
39W342600186ROD-20IN-L400all  
40 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
41W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
42W342600861CONNECTION-SCREW-INCL-SEALSall  
43W342600535CLUTCHall  
44 WASHER-D12,5X30X3all 
45W342600193TUBE-10X6,6-L335all  
46W342600509UNION-1/4INall  
47W342600498 all  
48W342600161TUBE-14X11-L1070all  
49W342600158SCREW-VALVEall  
50W342600586O-RING-D49,21X3,53all  
51W342600225SPACERall  
52W342600195TUBE-10X6,6-L430all  
53W342600194TUBE-10X6,6-L310all  
54AW342600040TURNTABLE-GT-20INall  
55W341600092CLAMPPROTECTION-RUBBER (without clamp)all  
 W341600106CLAMP-METALall 
56 SCREW 16X1,5X45 8.8all 
57W342600640WASHER-DIN125-17all 
58W342600302TUBE-8X6-L75all  

Motor-Reduction Gear Group

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600026HOUSING-GEARall  
2W342600242HOUSING-GEARall  
3W342600584PAD-60X110X22all  
4W342600244CAM-SCHNECKEall  
5W342600583BEARINGall  
6W342600247CAP-SEALall  
7W342600582O-RING-D34,52X3,53all  
8W342600669 all 
9W342600581O-RING-D20X35X10all  
10 WASHER-DIN125-14all 
11 NUT-M14all 
12W342600240GEAR-REDUCTIONall  
13 SCREW-M8X30all 
14 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
15W342600666 all 
16W342600245GEARall  
17W342600668RING-DIN471-60all 
18W342600246CAMall  
19W342600670 all 
20W342600580BEARING-60X110X22all  
21W342600243HOUSING-GEARall  
22W342600241GEAR-ANTRIEBall  
23 SCREW-M8X14all 
24W342600579BELTall  
27 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
28 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
31 SCREW-M10X20-8.8all 
32 SCREW-M8X25all 
33W342600137BEARING-MOTORall  
34 SCREW-M10X40-8.8all 
35 NUT-DIN934-M10all 
36W342600138BRACKET-CLAMPall  
37W342600850MOTOR-1PH-230V-50/60HZall  
37AW342600851MOTOR-3PH-230/400V-50HZall  
37BW342600849MOTOR-3PH-400V-50HZ-B3all  
37CW342600846MOTOR-1PH-115Vall 
38W342600665RING-DIN471-50all 
39 SCREW-M6X10-8.8all 
40W342600158SCREW-VALVEall  
41 SCREW-M10X50all 

GT Inflating Device

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1 SCREW-M6X20-8.8all 
2 NUT-DIN934-M6all 
3 SCREW-M6X20all 
4W342600092PEDAL-GTall  
5W342600238TUBE-8X6-L440all  
6W342600023VALVEall  
7 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
8 SCREW-M6X10all 
9W342600595SPRING-D20X26all  
10 SCREW-M6X25all 
12W342600131SPRINGall  
14W342600740SPLINT-D3,2X30all 
15 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
16 SCREW-M4X25all 
17 NUT-DIN985-M4all 
18W342600157LEVER-VALVEall  
19W342600161TUBE-14X11-L1070all  
20 SCREW-SELF TAPPING-3,5X13all 
21W342600155FLANGEall  
22W342600597O-RING-D9,8XH3,85all  
23W342600156ROD-VALVEall  
24W342600154SPACERall  
25W342600153VALVEall  
26W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
29W342600538CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
30W342600150TUBE-8X6-L850all  
31W342600321FORK-Uall  
32W342600322CLUTCH-QUICKall  
33W342600162TUBE-6X4-L580all  
34W342600047VALVE-SEALall  
35W342600525UNION-1IN-FM-90all 
36W342600050CLUTCH-QUICKall  
37W342600513CONTROL-1/4IN-3,5BARall  
37/AW342600508REGULATOR-1/4IN-5BARall 
38W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
39W342600147TUBE-8X6-L2300all  
41 SCREW-M6X12all 
42 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
43W342600521VALVE-1/4INall  
44W342600531CLUTCH-2020-1/4INall  
45W342600516UNION-6520-1/4IN-8-6all  
46W342600239TUBE-8X6-L440all  
47W342600020TUBE-L1400all  
48W342600597O-RING-D9,8XH3,85all  
49W342600046VALVE-1INall  
50W342600030BOX-18Lall  
51W342600598DISPLAY-PRESSURE-D80all  
51/AW342600510DISPLAY-PRESSURE
-600KPA-6BAR-85PSI
all 
51/BW342600275DISPLAY-PRESSURE-D80-1200KPAall 
53W342600515VALVE-1/8IN-4BARall  
53/AW342600520VALVE-1/4IN-5BARall 
54W342600570O-RING-D25,12XH1,78all  
55W342600134TUBE-8X6-L910all  
56W342600886PLATE-GT-FRONTall  
57 SCREW-M8X16all 
58W342600034KIT-AIR-GTall  
58/AW342600035KIT-AIR-GT-600KPAall 
58/BW342600037KIT-AIR-GT-1200KPAall 
59W342600600KNOB-PRESSUREall  
61W342600274VALVEall  
62W342600531CLUTCH-2020-1/4INall  
63W342600527CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
64W342600887PLATE-GT-REARall  
65 WASHER-DIN125-4all 

Air Lubrication Group

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600513CONTROL-1/4IN-3,5BARall  
2W342600515VALVE-1/8IN-4BARall  
3W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
4W342600025CONTROL-4BARall  
5W342600516CLUTCH-6530-1/4IN-8-6all  
6W342600545CLUTCH-9AM-1/4INall  
7W342600488OILUNIT-GLASall  
8W342600487OILUNIT-HEADall  
9W342600492OILUNIT-1/4INall  
10W342600524CLUTCH-2070-1/4INall 
11W342600511VALVE-400-1/4IN-FFall  
12W342600554CLUTCH-1/4INall  
13W342600527CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
14W342600028UNIT-LUBRICATORall  
15W342600533CONTROL-1/4IN-12BARall  
16W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall