WTM 200

 

 

 

BODY

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-NoPicture
1 SCREW-SELFTAPPING-6,3X16all 
2 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
3W342600753WASHER-ZAHN-6,4X11X0,7all 
4W342600853PLATE-SIDEall  
5W342600854FRAMEall  
6W342600880COVER-PEDALall  
7W342600879BRACKET-PEDALall  
8 SCREW-M6X12all 
9W342600883BRACKET-PEDALall  
10W342600609BOXall  
11W342600068BRACKET-LUBRICATIONall  
12W342600159Footall  
13W342600205LEVER-PRESSUREall  
14W342600160BRACKET-RADall  
15 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
16 SCREW-M6X25all 
17 SCREW-M6X20all 
18 NUT-DIN934-M6all 

ARMS HORIZONTAL AND VERTICAL

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600954HANDLE-LOCKall  
2 NUT-DIN985-M4all 
3 SCREW-M4X35all 
4 SCREW-M8X16-8.8all 
5 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
6W342600955COVER-PLASTICall 
7W342600018KIT-ARMCONTROLall  
8W342600337CAP-ABSORBERall  
9W342600956ARM-HEX-36-L620all  
10W342600957ARM-HORIZONALall  
11 SCREW-M8X16-8.8all 
12W342600506CLUTCH-1/8INall 
13W342600170SPRINGall  
14W342600958ABSORBERall  
16 NUT-DIN934-M10all 
17W342600959PLATE-ARM-LOCKINGall  
18 NUT-DIN985-M10all 
19W342600960SPRINGall  
20W342600126HANDLE-ARMall  
21 SCREW-M8X20all 
22W342600961COVER-TOPall 
23 WASHER-DIN125-10all 
25W342600603HOUSING-CYLINDER-D60all  
26 SCREW-M6X35all 
27W342600601O-RINGall  
28W342600602PISTON-D60all  
29W342600081CYLINDER-LOCKall  
30W342600503CLUTCH-1/8INall  
31W342600215TUBE-4X2-L220all  
32W342600214TUBE-4X2,7-L2200all  
33W342600182GUIDANCEall  
34 SCREW-M12X60all 
35W342600571SPRING-26X25all  
36 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
37W342600261HOOKall  
38W342600282CLAMPall  
39 NUT-DIN934-M6all 
40 SCREW-M8X20all 
42 WASHERall 
43W342600504CLUTCH-1/8INall  
44W342600500CLUTCH-1/8INall  
46W342600538CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
47 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
48W342600962ARM-VERTICALall  
49W342600146PIN-M12X50all  
50W342600537CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
51W342600144TUBE-6X4-L1200all  
52W342600143TUBE-6X4-L840all  
53W342600014CYLINDER-PIVOTall  
54W342600007CYLINDER-PIVOTall 
55W342600183ROD-CYLINDER-L309all  
56W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
57 SCREW-M8X160all 
58W342600173FLANGEall  
59W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
60W342600599O-RING-D20,29XH2,62all  
61W342600593O-RING-D68,26XH3,53all  
62 SCREW-M6X8all 
63W342600218HOUSING-CYLINDER-20IN-L135all  
64W342600526PISTON-D75all  
65 WASHER-D12,5X30X3all 
66W342600252SPACERall  
67W342600172FLANGEall  
68 NUT-M8all 
70 SCREW-M12X110all 
71 WASHER-DIN125-12all 
72W342600881BRACKET-ARMall  
73 SCREW-M12X35all 
74 SCREW-M8X16all 
76 SCREW-M10X60all 
77W342600256COVER-FRONTall  
78 SCREW-M6X12all 

4 PEDALS BOX

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600190STICKERall  
2 SCREW-M6X20all 
3 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
4W342600009CABLE-GROUND-L340all  
5W342600279BRACKET-BRACKETall  
6 SCREW-M4X12-8.8all 
7 NUT-DIN934-M4all 
8 WASHER-TOOTHED-3,2X12X0,5all 
9W342600164PEDAL-ALTERNATIONall  
10W342600278RODall  
11W342600963LEVER-PRESSUREall  
12 NUT-DIN985-M6all 
15W342600775RING-DIN471-12all 
16 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
17W342600852LOCK-CABLE-D9all  
18W342600001CABLE-L1500all  
18AW342600964CABLEall 
19W342600280BRACKET-ANGLEall  
20W342600838SWITCH-32Aall  
21W342600002CABLE-3PHall  
21AW342600965CABLE-1PHall 
22W342600966SWITCH-3PHall  
22AW342600967SWITCH-1PHall  
23W342600968PEDAL-ASSYall  
24W342600969SPRING-PEDALall 
25W342600167FRAME-PEDALall  
26W342600165PEDAL-TABLEall  
27W342600166PEDAL-PIVOTall  
28W342600187PIN-L337all  
29W342600213BUSHING-D18X12,5X21all  
30 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
32W342600132SPRING-PEDALall  
33 NUT-DIN934-M6all 
34W342600970VALVEall  
35W342600005VALVEall  
36W342600006VALVE-PIVOTall  
37W342600178PINall  
38W342600718PIN-4X24-ISO8752all  
39W342600004VALVEall  
40W342600522UNION-6410-1/8ZO-8all  
41W342600466TUBE-8X6-L750all  
42W342600149TUBE-8X6-L1000all  
43W342600133TUBE-6X4-L480all  
44W342600179TUBE-8X6-L100all  
45W342600177PINall  
46W342600542ABSORBER-SCHALL-1/8INall  
47W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
48W342600135TUBE-8X6-L350all  
49W342600604GUIDANCE-CAMall  
50 SCREW-PLATE-2,9X6,5all 
51W342600785SPRING-8,2X18X1all 
52W342600606ROD-CAMall  
53W342600605SPRING-FORKEDall  
55W342600742WASHER-TOOTHED-8,4X15X0,8all 
56W342600607GUIDANCE-NOCKEall  
57W342600144TUBE-6X4-L1200all  
58W342600136TUBE-6X4-L750all  
59W342600141TUBE-6X4-L2200all  
63W342600537CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
65W342600153VALVEall  
66W342600597O-RING-D9,8XH3,85all  
67W342600154SPACERall  
68W342600155FLANGEall  
69 SCREW-SELF TAPPING-3,5X13all 
70W342600517UNION-QUICKall  
71W342600536CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
72W342600099BRACKET-WECHSLERall  
73 SCREW-M6X12all 

BEAD BREAKER

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600971CYLINDER-BREAKER-ASSYall  
2 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
4W342600972SPRINGall  
5 NUT-DIN985-M16all 
6W342600973PISTONall  
8W342600974SHAFT-PISTON-D16L465all  
9 SCREW-M8X16all 
10W342600975CYLINDER-BREAKERall  
11 SCREW-M12X35all 
12W342600130BUSHINGall  
13W342600133TUBE-6X4-L480all  
14W342600537CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
15W342600976ABSORBER-16,5X59X5all  
16W342600523ABSORBER-1/4ZOall  
17W342600543VALVE-QUICK-1/4INall  
18W342600129SPRING-ARMall  
19 SCREW-M16X100all 
20W342600977ARM-BREAKERall  
21 NUT-DIN985-M16all 
22W342600817RING-DIN471-30all 
23W342600978PIN-D16all  
24W342600815RING-DIN471-20all 
25W342600608HANDLE-BALL-D14all  
26W342600094PLATE-BREAKERall  
28 SCREW-M8X70all 
29 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
30 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
31 NUT-M14all 
33W342600979RINGall  

MOUNTING TOOLS

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600003TOOL-INSTALLATIONalle  
2 SCREW-M10X16alle 
3 WASHER-DIN6319-D14-Galle 
4W342600142WHEELalle  
5W342600198COVER-PLASTICSalle  
7W342600232PIN-D5-M6-L26alle  
8 WASHER-DIN6319-D10-Calle 
9W342600169HEAD-INSTALLATIONalle  
11W342600980PROTECTION-PLASTICalle 
12W342600036TOOL-INSTALLATIONalle  

SELF-CENTERING TURNTABLE 20" R12

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600507CLUTCH-1/8INall 
2W342600273HUBall  
3W342600466TUBE-8X6-L750all  
4W342600303TUBE-SPIRAL-8X6-L560all  
5W342600981CLUTCH-ROTATIONall  
6W342600298PAD-SLIDEall  
7W342600148TUBE-8X6-L240all  
8W342600644RING-DIN471-85all 
9W342600039FLANGEall  
10 SCREW-M12X1,25X45all 
11 WASHER-D12X21X2,5all 
12W342600203SPACERall  
13W342600276TURNTABLE-20INall  
14W342600096GUIDANCE-22INall  
15 WASHER-DIN125-12all 
16W342600775RING-DIN471-12all 
17W342600982SLIDEall  
18W342600174SPANNCLAMPall  
19 SCREW-M10X1,25X25all 
20W342600277PINall  
21W342600202SPACERall  
22W342600095GUIDANCE-22INall  
23W342600201SPACERall  
24W342600286RINGall  
26W342600127COVERall  
27W342600013CYLINDER-TABLE-20INall  
28W342600593O-RING-D68,26XH3,53all  
29W342600217HOUSING-CYLINDER-20IN-L345all  
30 SCREW-M8X369all 
31 NUT-M8all 
32W342600271FLANGEall  
33W342600270FLANGEall  
34W342600468RING-DIN471-30all 
36W342600469RING-GUMMIall  
37W342600526PISTON-D75all  
38W342600599O-RING-D20,29XH2,62all  
39W342600186ROD-20IN-L400all  
40 NUT-DIN985-M12all 
41W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
43W342600535CLUTCHall  
44 WASHER-D12,5X30X3all 
45AW342600983TABLE-20INall  
45BW342600984TABLE-11-21INall 
45CW342600985TABLE-12-22INall 
46W341600092CLAMPPROTECTION-RUBBER (without clamp)all  
 W341600106CLAMP-METALall 
  SCREW 16X1,5X45 8.8all 
48W342600640WASHER-DIN125-17all 
49W342600302TUBE-8X6-L75all  

MOTOR-REDUCTION GEAR GROUP

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600026HOUSING-GEARall  
2W342600242HOUSING-GEARall  
3W342600584PAD-60X110X22all  
4W342600244CAM-SCHNECKEall  
5W342600583BEARINGall  
6W342600247CAP-SEALall  
7W342600582O-RING-D34,52XH3,53all  
9W342600581O-RING-D20XD35XH10all  
10 WASHER-DIN125-14all 
11 NUT-M14all 
12W342600240GEAR-REDUCTIONall  
13 SCREW-M8X30all 
14 NUT-DIN985-M8all 
16W342600245GEARall  
17W342600668RING-DIN471-60all 
18W342600246CAMall  
20W342600580BEARING-60X110X22all  
21W342600243HOUSING-GEARall  
22W342600241GEAR-ANTRIEBall  
23 SCREW-M8X14all 
24W342600579BELTall  
25W342600988PLATE-ANGLEall 
26 SCREW-M8X16all 
27 WASHER-DIN125-8all 
28 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
30W342600989SUPPORT-MOTORall 
31 SCREW-M10X25all 
32 SCREW-M8X25all 
33W342600137BEARING-MOTORall  
34 SCREW-M10X35all 
35 NUT-DIN934-M10all 
36W342600138BRACKET-CLAMPall  
37W342600850MOTOR-1PH-230V-50/60HZall  
37AW342600851MOTOR-3PH-230/400V-50HZall  
37BW342600849MOTOR-3PH-400V-50HZ-B3all  
37CW342600846MOTOR-1PH-115Vall 
38W342600665RING-DIN471-50all 
39 SCREW-M6X10-8.8all 
40W342600158SCREW-VALVEall  
41 SCREW-M10X50all 
43W342600990PULLEY-MOTORall 

GT INFLATING DEVICE

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1 SCREW-M6X20-8.8all 
2 NUT-DIN934-M6all 
3 SCREW-M6X20all 
4W342600092PEDAL-GTall  
5W342600238TUBE-8X6-L440all  
6W342600023VALVEall  
7 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
8 SCREW-M6X10all 
9W342600595SPRING-D20X26all  
10 SCREW-M6X25all 
12W342600131SPRINGall  
14W342600740SPLINT-D3,2X30all 
15 WASHER-DIN125-6all 
16 SCREW-M4X25all 
17 NUT-DIN985-M4all 
18W342600157LEVER-VALVEall  
19W342600161TUBE-14X11-L1070all  
20 SCREW-SELF TAPPING-3,5X13all 
21W342600155FLANGEall  
22W342600597O-RING-D9,8XH3,85all  
23W342600156ROD-VALVEall  
24W342600154SPACERall  
25W342600153VALVEall  
26W342600534CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8IN-8all  
29W342600538CLUTCH-QUICK-1/8INall  
30W342600150TUBE-8X6-L850all  
31W342600321FORK-Uall  
32W342600322CLUTCH-QUICKall  
33W342600162TUBE-6X4-L580all  
34W342600047VALVE-SEALall  
35W342600525UNION-1IN-FM-90all 
36W342600050CLUTCH-QUICKall  
37W342600513CONTROL-1/4IN-3,5BARall  
37/AW342600508REGULATOR-1/4IN-5BARall 
38W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
39W342600147TUBE-8X6-L2300all  
41 SCREW-M6X12all 
42 NUT-DIN934-M8all 
43W342600521VALVE-1/4INall  
44W342600531CLUTCH-2020-1/4INall  
45W342600516CLUTCH-6520-1/4ZO-8-6all  
46W342600239TUBE-8X6-L440all  
47W342600020TUBE-L1400all  
48W342600597O-RING-D9,8XH3,85all  
49W342600046VALVE-1INall  
50W342600030BOX-18Lall  
51W342600598DISPLAY-PRESSURE-D80all  
51/AW342600510DISPLAY-PRESSURE
-600KPA-6BAR-85PSI
all 
51/BW342600275DISPLAY-PRESSURE-D80-1200KPAall 
53W342600515VALVE-1/8IN-4BARall  
53/AW342600520VALVE-1/4IN-5BARall 
54W342600570O-RING-D25,12XH1,78all  
55W342600134TUBE-8X6-L910all  
56W342600886PLATE-GT-FRONTall  
57 SCREW-M8X16all 
58W342600034KIT-AIR-GTall  
58/AW342600035KIT-AIR-GT-600KPAall 
58/BW342600037KIT-AIR-GT-1200KPAall 
59W342600600KNOB-PRESSUREall  
61W342600274VALVEall  
62W342600531CLUTCH-2020-1/4INall  
63W342600527CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
64W342600887PLATE-GT-REARall  
65 WASHER-DIN125-4all 

AIR LUBRICATION GROUP

Notice:

Please note that some parts only exist in the exploded drawings but not in the spare parts table.

These parts can not be ordered separately!

PosArticle No.DesignationSerial-No.Picture
1W342600513CONTROL-1/4IN-3,5BARall  
2W342600515VALVE-1/8IN-4BARall  
3W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
4W342600025CONTROL-4BARall  
5W342600516UNION-6520-1/4IN-8-6all  
6W342600545CLUTCH-9AM-1/4INall  
7W342600488OILUNIT-GLASall  
8W342600487OILUNIT-HEADall  
9W342600492OILUNIT-1/4INall  
10W342600524UNION-2070-1/4INall 
11W342600511VALVE-400-1/4IN-FFall  
12W342600554CLUTCH-1/4INall  
13W342600527CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
14W342600028UNIT-LUBRICATORall  
15W342600533CONTROL-1/4IN-12BARall  
16W342600528CLUTCH-QUICK-1/4INall  
17AW342600991PUMP-METALall